☆Cal/Damien☆'s profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: Art and Photography

just some picz of irl me :3

https://ibb.co/SyGFCP1


https://ibb.co/Z2zMFVy


https://ibb.co/g74RXsh


https://ibb.co/s9v0SY5


https://ibb.co/ZxTVBQ8


(I wanna delete this so bad, i look so ugly (and different... i don't think that's me y'all /j) 😭 oml..)






48 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 20 of 32 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

Cody 🪓🌲 / ⌆🍻

Cody 🪓🌲 / ⌆🍻's profile picture

SCREAMS LOUD I DID NOT KNOW I WAS FRIENDS WITH THE COOLEST LOOKING PERSON EVER SCREAMMMSS AAAAAAAAA (everything aside I wanna look like you )


Report Comment



omg tysm

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

i will add more pics soon btw

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

AAAAAAAAA excited :3

by Cody 🪓🌲 / ⌆🍻; ; Report

alex_xander

alex_xander's profile picture

I would kill for those hair extnsions T-T


Report Comment

Squabby

Squabby's profile picture

Ur so pretty!


Report Comment



thx

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

spaghetti for your regretti :3

spaghetti for your regret...'s profile picture

How do you post pics like that? Also you look very nice, the bracelets r cool. :D


Report Comment

Cillan

Cillan's profile picture

your style is so cool (⁠≧⁠▽⁠≦⁠)


Report Comment

Alex the bat

Alex the bat's profile picture

u look kewl


Report Comment

Hayo! bsh

Hayo! bsh's profile picture

U look sooo cool. I want to befriend u, im scared of dressing emo outside my room


Report Comment

kana !

kana !'s profile picture

u look so cool !! :3 i luv ur hair !!


Report Comment

i am me

i am me's profile picture

when tha br*tish


Report Comment



HDBWYDBAHUSGDYUSGDJSANCSJHGEYGDY

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

:3

by i am me; ; Report

>:Ɛ

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

also tha look is fire 2 my dude :P

by i am me; ; Report

Emmis <3

Emmis <3's profile picture

Love ur hairrr!!<3


Report Comment

em☆ma

em☆ma's profile picture

YOU LOOK SO COOL I LOVE YOUR STYLE!!!!


Report Comment



thankz!!

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

you're welcome!!!

by em☆ma; ; Report

👾pierce👾

👾pierce👾's profile picture

you're so cool loooking ^_^


Report Comment



tysm! (≧ ▽ ≦)

by ☆Cal/Damien☆; ; Report

lindsay

lindsay's profile picture

your really pretty! :00


Report Comment

𝐻𝒜𝐼𝐿𝐸𝒴 𝒢𝐿𝒪𝒪𝑀𝐼𝐸

𝐻𝒜𝐼𝐿𝐸𝒴 𝒢𝐿𝒪𝒪𝑀𝐼𝐸's profile picture

you nailed the scene look, you have awesome hair!!


Report Comment

rawrbean<33

rawrbean<33's profile picture

AWWW LOVE YOUR STYLE


Report Comment

Brit-stix

Brit-stix's profile picture

UR AO COOT!!^_^ LOVE YOUR VIBEZZZ


Report Comment

Kaitlyn

Kaitlyn's profile picture

MCR shirt?! THAT'S IT NAME 47 SONGS OFF THE TOP OF YOUR HEAD RN OR FAKE FAN cx I'm kidding omg~ I like your aesthetic issa vibe ^-^


Report Comment

asyarisuu^_^

asyarisuu^_^'s profile picture

SO CUTE!!!


Report Comment

ami ໒꒰ྀིᵔ ᵕ ᵔ ꒱ྀི১

ami  ໒꒰ྀིᵔ ᵕ ᵔ ꒱ྀི১'s profile picture

SO PRETTYY HELLO


Report Comment

Vira ☆

Vira ☆'s profile picture

You look pretty


Report Comment