ch4m ✭'s profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Life

scewl

i dont get how the children in my class have the energy to scream at our teacher AT 8 AM.. and they swear it's so quirky, no btch ur actually just insufferable! 

and to make matters worse THEY ARE SIXTEEN YEARS OLD acting like fcking children ??? and their parents don't gaf either.. have u no shame or wut?? this school is getting worse and worse I SWEAR

i'll knock all this shit over


6 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 4 of 4 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

xenia 🫧

xenia 🫧's profile picture

then they be yelling at like 8 in the morning at the teacher for no reason then go back and ask wtf she just said AFTER she just explained


Report Comment



if i was her i would've been jumped over that desk and choked them out but whatevs

by ch4m ✭; ; Report

Markiiax

Markiiax's profile picture

and then they wanna act crazy when the teacher is just doing their job and telling them to shut their TRAPS WHAT


Report Comment



they don't even act like that if their ring leader isn't there

by ch4m ✭; ; Report

follower mentality

by Markiiax; ; Report

skyyy

skyyy's profile picture

i HATE kids like this. they clearly dont care about their education/respect others education. why dont they just drop out.. anyway!


Report Comment



literally leik

by ch4m ✭; ; Report

Landontwinkieee

Landontwinkieee's profile picture

No FRRR like then the teacher makes it seem okay like if yall dont get yall big back wide mouth off brand pinkalicious self on somewhere.


Report Comment



if i was her everybody would fail that class

by ch4m ✭; ; Report