🌸🐾 .BYF + DNI. πŸŽ€πŸ©°

HELLO, WELCOME!!Β 

PLEASE PLEASEEEEEEEEEEEE BLOCK ME IF YOU ARE 18+ I WILL NOT HESITATE TO EXPOSE YOURΒ ASS AS SOON AS I CATCH YOU GETTING TOO COMFY.Β Β 


~//DNI//~

Pro shippers

Non-music lover

Smokers

Drinkers

18+

Anyone outside the pronouns of she/he (they is completely fine idrc atp but dont make it ur whole personality)

White people/jk

Furrys (weird ones)

AD/DL

Age degreaser over 14

Fake DID

Gore fetishizers

People looking for relationships😭

DSMP FANS/DREAM STANS.

Sensitive people who can't take jokes or get butthurt over little things.

Genuine politics.

Supporting puberty blockers. (IDC what you say a CHILD doesn't know what they want or need in life and putting them on drugs to change them into what cluster fuck they are transitioningΒ to is gonna kill a lot of these poor kids that are influenced by the lgbt and feel like they need to fit in bc its FORCED all over them. Oh ur transphobic for this, No. I'm honest and you don't like that.)

Anyone who has or was involved in drama on spacehey recently.

Overly promoting things/yourself.

starting things with people i know.




(More to come)


Β ~//BYF//~

Β NAME(s): FAWN//FAWUNA//FAWNY//FAWNIE//FAWNNA

Β AGE: 14!

LANGO: [:3, :], :0, =3, >_<, >w<, ^0^, 0.0]

[i cut "ing" words short so js "in"]

[I use tone tags!]Β 

🐾--------------------πŸ¦‹-------------------🐾

HABITS: Jokingly nsfw/flirty that's just my persona so remember I AM MARRIED FFS.

being mean: I apologize in advance it's hard for me to know that I hurt someoneΒ 

(I'm bad at feelings)

(Autism)

πŸ’‰--------------------------------πŸ„-------------------------------πŸ’‰

HOBBIES: Gaming, crocheting, volleyball, coding, decorating, music (listening), writing.

THINGS TO WATCH OUT FOR: I'm not a fan of self-harm talk or even doing/seeing (I hate gore) so three strikes ur BLOCKED!! I am NOT ignoring you I just forget about a lot when I'm with my bf!! :3


5 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 3 of 3 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

𝐒𝐓𝐀𝐑𝐑

𝐒𝐓𝐀𝐑𝐑's profile picture

quick question about your stance on "did fakers":

what do you consider to be faking? Personally, i consider anybody outside of traumagenic (ex: endos, tulpas, etc). normally you can tell, but there is definitely subtypes of DID such as OSDD 1-b (me), 2-b, etc. I was just curious, not saying that your opinion will be wrong or anything! ^_^

I also agree on the whole puberty blockers dni thing because.. eerr it just gives me the ick whenever an adult tells a child, who has no idea how to navigate the world around them properly and relies on an ADULT, yea you should change ur identity because you feel like it. like
helo??? no?? they need more time than that.. any sensible adult should realize that


Report Comment



did fakers like in blaming ur alters for shit that you for yourself or spread misinformation about a srs disorder :D

by π–₯π–Ίπ—π—Žπ—‡π–Ί; ; Report

πŸ’žRiyaπŸ’ž

πŸ’žRiyaπŸ’ž's profile picture

I just turned 18 today so does that mean I have to block you now????


Report Comment



ive known you for awhile ur gud

by π–₯π–Ίπ—π—Žπ—‡π–Ί; ; Report

Okay, Thank you

by πŸ’žRiyaπŸ’ž; ; Report

Figure

Figure's profile picture

ok i get all the other shit but i keep seeing people out like "30+ DNI", "20+ DNI" "18+ DNI" like what the fuck dude what the hell is going on in gringoland holy shit


Report Comment



i just dont want to talk to old ass ppl that are usually pedos or groomers. its a little weird to talk to a 30 year old when your 14..

by π–₯π–Ίπ—π—Žπ—‡π–Ί; ; Report

your dad? your uncle? your uncle's friend? your mom? your grandma? your mom's friends? have you ever interacted with adults, OUTSIDE of the internet?

by Figure; ; Report

ngga ur fucking dumb
i know those people they are FAMILY theres a difference between someone you knew from birth rather than some rando online.
and dont say """ you can get to know them" i dont wanna fucking know them. its weird and i dont wanna get snatched up by some asshole i trusted on the internet. no thanks ill stick my MY AGE GROUP and stay in my CHILDISH lane.

by π–₯π–Ίπ—π—Žπ—‡π–Ί; ; Report

that aint my point stupid mf what im sayin is that you dont have to go out and meet them (you aint the type to talk about university and job applications anyways) but deadass its easy to know who a pedo and who aint if u smart enough doesnt mean you gotta generalize, plus 14y olds weird bro its always better to interact with people a year or 2 above you to get an idea of how to interact when youre older or when youre an adult

by Figure; ; Report

you failed to see the fact that i just dont want to talk to older people.... but its okay pookums think what you want! imma stay makin friends with ppl my age instead of involving myself in an adults life πŸ‘πŸ»

by π–₯π–Ίπ—π—Žπ—‡π–Ί; ; Report