LinioX's profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Blogging

first looks: blogs

the blogs in this site are.. concerning to say the least..


most are just people hating on or exposing others, atleast thats all im seeing-


i wonder if theres a way to hide those or not but i hope there is-


Do you see this s---, Squidward's House? | "Do You See This Shit?" | Know  Your Meme


0 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 2 of 2 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

Molly / Gorti <3

Molly / Gorti <3's profile picture

i usually just don't look at public blogs unless they're from friends. I recommend just ignoring them, but just do what u wanna do I'm not stoppin ya :3


Report Comment



i'll just see if i can actively find positive ones or anything related to stuff i like or make my own, ty for the info :]

by LinioX; ; Report

noodle_protege

noodle_protege's profile picture

there isn't a way to hide them. you can simply just block the user and you wont ever see their blog or anything relating to them ever again, LOL. you'll see and read a lot of weird stuff, but thats only if you're actively searching for it, imo.


Report Comment



i mean i would love to actively see positive blogs but if i cant do that either than idk lol

by LinioX; ; Report