C4TTY<3ZC00K1EZ

C4TTY<3ZC00K1EZ's profile picture

"KITTEN COLLECTOR"

SHE/HER # ASIAN. JUN 17 ! INDONESIAN (🇮🇩) ENFP GEMINI

Last active:

Mood: MY PAGE GOT F'ED UP LATELY !! :((


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/wherearemycookies

C4TTY<3ZC00K1EZ's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Pinned

(#1) FIRST BLOG POST !!! ☆

Category: Blogging

⠀ HEWWO AND WELCOME TO MY BLOG! if you have visited my profile you might know who i am. yes im catty (not my real name), the friendly big kitty you know ^_________^ ive been on spacehey for 27 days !!! O.o  id say ive been here for a while, just changing my layout and making new friends along the way. YES, I GOT BORED.  ⠀UNTIL... I DECIDED TO (finally) MAKE A BLOG !!!   *TBH CREATURE YIPPEEE !!!!!... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

(#3) NEW LAPTOP LOLZ B)

Category: Life

⠀ HI WELCOME/WELCOME BACK TO MY BLOG HOW U DOIN :3 TODAY I GOT SOMETHING IVE ALWAYS WANTED IN MY WHOLE FUCKING LIFE IM SO HAPPY. yes i got a new laptop !! my old one is broken, the keyboard is barely working, it took me 10 mins to connect with my phone and it has battery problems, you need to plug it in order to use it. but now im glad to say its time for me to throw that shit away.  ⠀anw it took ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

(#2) THIS ANNOYING MF

Category: Life

⠀WELCOME/WELCOME BACK TO MY BLOG BABEZ XDD IT IS I. how are you doing? hope yall are doing great (。・ω・。)ノ♡. heres a (kinda) long blog post. there are lots of things going on inside my mind. school, exams, all that shit. i have an upcoming competition to attend (im not proud of this tbh), and im one of the students who will/can attend this special test next week. exams are near too. ⠀ dont get me w... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry