Totalelliot­čîč

Totalelliot­čîč's profile picture

"Sleeping, school or writing"

Im 14 so legally i can be on this website, Poland

Last active:

Mood: Want to sleep (I should but I don't lol)


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/sunnyelliot

Totalelliot­čîč's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

I'm coming back to life

Category: Blogging

I'm making a remake of my account because damn everything has changed since September of last year XD » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

NEW NOTEBOOK (LOVE IT SO MUCH)

Category: Blogging

I was in  shop a few days ago and got this: *Childchood characters but new gen* Love it. It was like only for 2euro (my country 8z┼é from Pepco). It will be my new yournal for 2024. Its so pretty » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

My account

Category: Blogging

I have updated my account yeeeaaaaa!   I like it a lot, the layout is not mine, but I changed it a bit ( credit to this person, but I don't remember the name) I got better at coding which I am very proud of » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

JUST SOME SHIT ABT SCHOOL

Category: School, College, University

I've only been going for a couple of weeks and I've had enough. The teachers demand an awful lot from me. I am there for 7-8 hours every day. I always come back around 5 p.m. I want summer back T.T Good luck to everyone and me for these next 10 months (soon to be 9) (sorry for bad english) Yeah and am back after one month. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

HI IM NEW!!!

Category: Blogging

Hi am new here. Sometimes i will be writing some random things about my interest, or something like that. Im very glad i found this website, bc this is only webside yhat i feel comfort about writing what i like XD. (sorry for my bad english) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry