JellieTaffy

JellieTaffy's profile picture

"Drinking tea from a wine glass"

16, Usa, she/they

Last active:

Mood: Angry cause I cant reach shit cause im 4'9


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/shortassbullshitspeaker

JellieTaffy's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment— 4 KudosPinned

Creature dreams

Category: Books and Stories

the feeling of dread, of something that can only be described as Rock hard bile forcing it's way up your throat. your skin feels like white hot static as you hold my jaw, look into my hollow skull and see that I am numb . the space of my mind is cold, left vacant Save for echoes of old thoughts and long decayed dreams of you. you recoil in disgust at the Decrepit ruins of my inner world, Dropping ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

.I

Category: Blogging

Am depressed.  yayyyy » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

HELPP SOMEONE TALK TO ME PLSS IM SO BORED

Category: Friends

The internet's shitty cause it's supposed to be shut off and everything is taking a shit ton of time to load and I wanna rip my eyeballs out cause it's not enough signal to do anything fun like play games or annoy ai bots I'm so bored  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Im sleepy and painting earrings rn

Category: Blogging

I'm waiting for the glaze to dry on the first pair rn so I'm bored How's stuff with you guys? » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Sup yall

Category: Blogging

I'm watching the frog & toad reboot rn! A » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

He won't stop talking about lego hood pieces

Category: Blogging

Like he's my friend n i love him but I'm so bored and tired please make it stop I have never processed this much Lego information in my life » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I...

Category: Blogging

Am sleepy But I gotta stay awake so I can do stuff today » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Sup yall

Category: Blogging

Just finished drinking my first cup of coffee of the day, and I took my meds How's stuff with you guys? » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

WHYYYYYY

Category: Blogging

The caprisun sweepstakes page is under maintenance AGAIN AND IM ALL OUT OF CANVAS SO I CANT PAINT ANYTHING AND IM SO BORED! SOMEONE TALK TO ME PLSS » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Im tired

Category: Blogging

But im awake, so hiiiii everybodyyy » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

If you need to talk it out

Category: Blogging

I'm here! I'm not great at advice but I can listen and try my best! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry