lia.m—\★/

lia.m—\★/'s profile picture

"《Trying not to cry.》 "

☆—minor—☆

Last active:

Mood: I can't wait to blow my brains out with you. ☆


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/liamshit

lia.m—\★/'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

Pinned

im mostly on bulletins

Category: Blogging

so. yeah, hehe. im so mysterious, hair twirl. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 1 Kudos

nervous

Category: Blogging

my anxiety hates me when i reach out to ppl » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

h

Category: Life

born to cirice forced to hello » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Lmao.

Category: Blogging

Looking back on myself and how I used to fake my own personality to be like extra edgy and whatnot , it's giving disgusting to be honest. I wanted to be so unique, and I ended up just embarrassing myself. I feel so much better right now, but I felt so off back then.  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Done.

Category: Life

Finally moving on from my past self, happy. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

idk

Category: Blogging

thinking about changing my layout already smh. idk » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

i rlly wanna dye my hair

Category: Life

I WANNA DYE IT BLUEEEEEE SOO B4DDDD  .  » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry