angu111sh

angu111sh's profile picture

"remaking my layout againnnnn"

gaze into my pondering orb with me, boy

Last active:

Mood: taking my government mandated Brain Break™


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/kawaiipotato98767

angu111sh's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

7 Comments— 37 KudosPinned

Fred & Frank [OC POST]

Category: Art and Photography

okay so i've been pozting bulletinz abt these gooberz a LOT (iykyk) but I'mma finally put em in a blog pozt!!! >:D so, i properly introduce to YOU... FRED AND FRANK >:D LETZ GOOOO (also the stain on fred is just a little mishap from months  ago! i promise! living with a lazy butcher causes a few mistakes is all ^_^) Feel free to ask whatever questionz you'd like of them! I'm personally thinking of... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 7 Kudos

Valentines Day Art [OCpost]

Category: Art and Photography

Finally posting the valentines art of Bonnie I talked abt a while ago » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 8 Kudos

Ponysona Art [oc art] [ponyposting]

Category: Art and Photography

xys based off my sparkledog lolzz xys an alien in the form of a pony :D will probz b posting the speedpaint on tiktok 2morrow since I gotta go 2 my doctorz appt soon and my phone iz ded xP but yea xys just a silly little guye plz b gentle with xym » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

4 Comments— 10 Kudos

skool doodlez [Crush Crush & Blush Blush]

Category: Art and Photography

so im finally playing CC and BB again and a few weekz ago I'd doodled sum of the cc gurlz in my notebook during one of my classez so here :D did them in a diff style kind of coz i thought it'd b cute :3 also here'z a halfbody anon in my more defined(?) style, itz a bit shitty but wutever xP anywayz Mio & Anon supremacy 👍 see yall l8r x3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 15 Kudos

Cover thingie [SONA ART]

Category: Art and Photography

it'z up on my profile already but I made sum art for my main playlizt on soundcloud (and also my ipod nano thatz coming soon if it'll let me xP) i didn't edit it fully the way I wanted to coz I cannot find a site that letz me edit gifs the way i want to but if i do I'll update thiz blog around then also might make multiple versionz of thiz????? idk >_ < dependz on how motivated I am » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 10 Kudos

creepypasta comic-ish thing [OC POST] [REDRAW]

Category: Art and Photography

I was posting abt this alot on my bulletinz a few dayz ago and I forgot 2 upload it 2 my blog (┬┬﹏┬┬) oh well, better late than never » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

5 Comments— 4 Kudos

Sona Redraw :3 (AUTO MUSIC!)

Category: Art and Photography

soooo i found this recurring piece of art that I had in mai filez n I decided 2 redraw it ONCE AGAIN >:D (here's a clearer version of it too lolzz) here's the other two drawingz i made like 2-4 yearz ago aswell! (would you believe me if I told you the purple one is the second iteration of the first? coz I don't xD) anyway yea I obvi favored the look of the first one becoz eh It juzt lookz better i... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 9 Kudos

welcome home oc

Category: Art and Photography

the peoplez who lewk at my bulletinz obvi know that this is narkissos the nefarious but for thoze who havent seen him yet HERE!!! he is my baby girl and he is like 100z of yearz old and hez a big spooky wizard meanie and he likes throwing eggs at people from his little tower I'll probz repost the stuff from my old bulletinz into a blog just to keep his info up sumwhere on dis acc but yea this is m... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 14 Kudos

sona art xP

Category: Art and Photography

been workin on dis since lazt nite, im vry sleepeh TT_TT ish wuteva tho i still luv the rendering yAY » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 9 Kudos

undertale character thingie [INFODUMP BWAAAH]

Category: Art and Photography

i dont have namez 4 these guyz yet but i posted them on mai tiktok so y not post em here xP they're basically these coal obsidian people who r often swimming around in the lava around hotlandz, i've had them since like 2017(?) and ive finally been gettin around 2 rewriting them!!! im juzt gunna put bullet pointz coz thas all mai brainz capable of atm bwah: They have fire attacks quite similar to P... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

new pfp xP

Category: Art and Photography

it doeznt show up gr8 on mai profile buttt im keepin it soo imma pozt it here 4 reference x3 new outfit 4 teh sona btwww YAYE!!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 10 Kudos

da nyan cat & tac nayn drawing!!

Category: Art and Photography

took meh all mornin but i finish3d it!!! X3 if u saw mai bulletinz from earlier u kno wutzup B3 (alzo yez nyan cat iz a stoner fuckign fite me-) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry