garfield >:3

garfield >:3's profile picture

"dropping F bombs XD"

minor she/her

Last active:

Mood: eepy


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/iiovegarfield

garfield >:3's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 4 Kudos

WOWWEE

Category: Blogging

TODAY I WAS THRISTING AND I FOUND AMAZING THINGSS!! :D   as i was at da thrift i found a cute garfield plushie and i luv it B3 i find awesome sauce things at that thrift store!! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

HAPPY NEW YEARSSS!!!

Category: Life

i didn't make a post cuz i was chilling with my fam :P but i had sooo much funn!! and i got to make a new years playlist with my sis for my fam :D and i can assure yall that it was amazing!! and we had a fun time :3 and thats it :) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

Yay!!

Category: Life

im pretty much done with my profile but i will continue to add blinkies cuz i love themm XP and i lovee how my profile looks :> thanks to my sister helping me ofc :P » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I AM SICK AND TIRED OF THIS TOMFOOLARY

Category: Life

I HAVE TO REDO MY PROFILE CUZ SOMETHING HAPPEND. I CANT TAKE IT ANYMOREE >:( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

yummy rocks

Category: Life

i love consuming rocks they are so delish!! :3 » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry