Food survey! (bc im bored o.o)

Food survey (credits to clowie)


are you vegan/vegetarian? - im a flexitarian


favorite meal? - oo hard its hard to pick but probably something homemade!


fvorite desert? - hmm strawberry shortcake!


favorite snack? - idk D:


favorite candy? - sour candy!


favorite chocolate flavor? - any dark chocolate but preferably mint!


favorite ice cream flavor? - mint chocolate chip!


favorite muffin? - hmm probably blueberry muffins


do you prefer chocolate or vanilla? - hmm it depends on my mood but usually chocolate i would say :)


favorite fruit? - mango


favorite vegetable? - so hard to pick but i really like broccoli 


favorite cheese? - feta cheese!


favorite meat? - oh damn idk what to pick tbh


favorite pasta? - i cant pick i love all sorts of pasta fhuiafiuwaiu


do you put pineapple on pizza? - yes (pineapple on pizza i superior)


do you eat oranges with or without peals? - without ofc


do you like spicy food? - LOVE LOVE LOVE LOVE LOVE LOVEEEE WUIAFI


do you like sour food? - yes but spicy on top


least favorite food? - potato gratin


2 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 0 of 0 comments ( View all | Add Comment )