These "I H8 MEN!!1!" blogs >_>

Honestly I'm getting tired of them, two already got super popular and both broke the TOS of no hateful speech. PLZ just take that behavior 2 Twitter, Spacehey is where most ppl go 2 escape stupid mindsets like that :T


11 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 8 of 8 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

maxx

maxx's profile picture

so real we should all just. vibe tbh.


Report Comment

MoronicMike

MoronicMike's profile picture

Target locked.


Report Comment



*THROWS HANDS IN THE AIR-* WHAT'D I DO??? XDD

by ☆ UniCosmicCometCorn ☆; ; Report

Miles

Miles's profile picture

like imo misandry doesnt exist and thats coming from a man but shit like that where they just complain abt the existence of men as a whole instead of the fundamental issues at play here just seem so counter productive like maybe focus on ways you can combat these issues instead of just complaining for the sake of complaining yknow?


Report Comment



you probably call conservative women "pick me's" and get angry at radfems

by sealedwithakisssx; ; Report

Based

by Harvard ⚖️; ; Report

AJ_Mxrie

AJ_Mxrie's profile picture

if they joking then idc but when they be dead serious then thats a problem


Report Comment



the sad truth is there's starting to be more dead serious people

by J.R.; ; Report

sealedwithakisssx

sealedwithakisssx's profile picture

i know its really dumb and annoying


Report Comment

zzombiekat

zzombiekat's profile picture

can we all just get along? >_


Report Comment



I KNOOW LMAO XD

by ☆ UniCosmicCometCorn ☆; ; Report

mo

mo's profile picture

frr I blocked the person who i saw make one like spacehey should be a space space for everyone to come have fun!!


Report Comment

Gray

Gray's profile picture

It does concern me the post never got removed or anything for hate speech, but ive seen less hostile posts get removed on different topics. I hope this site doesn't end up being a place that picks sides to praise or punish


Report Comment



Exactly, I'm honestly confused on why the mods haven't done anything yet :0

by ☆ UniCosmicCometCorn ☆; ; Report