♪ COSMO/OREL ♪ (on break)'s profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: SpaceHey

okay,this is going too far.

i understand hating on me,and not wanting to interact with me,but...making a whole gore account about me,a minor,and having a traumatizing video (ronnie mcnutt) as the loading screen? how fucked up do you have to be for making that? thanks to those people,now i might get nightmares. i hope gore makers can kts/srs



142 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 20 of 40 comments ( View all | Add Comment )

ren

ren's profile picture
Pinned

REPORT LINK FOR THE ACC: https://spacehey.com/report?type=user&id=2666381


Report Comment



JIZZL OMFG IM SO SORRY TJATS THE WRONG ONE IF U USED IT IDK WHO IT GOES TO I GOT IT FROM A SERVER BUT ITS WROMG THE CORRECT ONE IS https://spacehey.com/report?type=user&id=2666362 :sob: im so sorry if u told anjyone else if u did plz give them the correct one

by ren; ; Report

neo

neo's profile picture

this is so fucking stupid theyre spam making accounts rn i can see sh scars in the see new people section


Report Comment

mvrdert.fz

mvrdert.fz's profile picture

the issue is strong


Report Comment

Danithebest09

Danithebest09's profile picture

what happed?? y do they hate you lol


Report Comment

sophia

sophia 's profile picture

man ive been here for like 5 minutes wtf is going on


Report Comment



LMAO

by JUNO; ; Report

Idkk, ppl just hate him for some reason I dont know?? still dont know why they hate him. He's chill

by Blitz!!; ; Report

RUSTY✮⋆˙

RUSTY✮⋆˙'s profile picture

I'm sorry that you had to deal with this, like wtf...


Report Comment

nievelaprisioneraXD

nievelaprisioneraXD's profile picture

i hope your okayy


Report Comment

Lexi

Lexi's profile picture

I hate to say this but this person probably wanted you to make this blog about them and might be laughing at it, The best advice is just to ignore but to be fair I haven't been on this site in forever and been on the internet since 2000 so I really don't know what good advice to give out except that SpaceHey needs a shit ton more moderation


Report Comment

bubbyvsthewrld

bubbyvsthewrld's profile picture

holy shit those people r insane!!! they need 2 be on a list!


Report Comment

Star.Net

Star.Net's profile picture

That's so messed up... I hope the account gets taken down


Report Comment

qjormun

qjormun's profile picture

who even are you guys


Report Comment



that's what im wondering...

I keep seeing spacehey impersonation beef and stuff; I don't get why there's even impersonation on a platform like this :sob:

by sanyousei; ; Report

nikolai .

  nikolai .'s profile picture

as unfortunate as this is, try 2 keep in mind these people are literally trying 2 harm you. posting about having nightmares and how fucked up these people are will only make them want 2 do it more. and i don't mean this in any negative way at all, i agree, gore spammers are no good, but it's really better to ignore them n not post about how grossed out you are, how much you hate them, etc etc, 'cause that's exactly what they're lookin' 4. they've been doing this since like, august i think. they obviously wouldn't post it if they cared about the people here.


Report Comment

💉 Richard

💉 Richard's profile picture

We might not like you, but *how low* does a person have to be to get on that level? That's absolutely screwed up.


Report Comment

thoughtcycle

thoughtcycle's profile picture

on the topic, i just logged in today and saw 3 new profiles that all have gore pfps, i would suggest not browsing until they are banned


Report Comment

Milla

Milla's profile picture

im so sorry this is happening to you
i've reported the account x


Report Comment

𝚓𝚊𝚢𝚎𝚍!! ♡

𝚓𝚊𝚢𝚎𝚍!! ♡'s profile picture

I'm so sorry about that, this seriously sounds terrible, I hope you're okay 💗


Report Comment

emyspace

emyspace's profile picture

my advice to you babes is actually ignore them, beat them up, violance is always the answer babes. let me know if u need tips xoxo


Report Comment



you are my idol from this one comment<3

by HELLOKITTY<3; ; Report

tori

tori's profile picture

gahd, so sorry that happened to you. I dont get why people keep using videos of people committing suicide as a way to shock / scare others, like, just let the deceased rest in peace!! smh.


Report Comment

☆ miles ☆

☆ miles ☆'s profile picture

I’m so sorry that happened to you…who tf does that anyway


Report Comment

nvtbvster

nvtbvster's profile picture

imagine using footage of a real suicide as some scare tactic?? what a fucking loser


Report Comment