pickles🌈's profile picture

Published by

published

Category: Quiz/Survey

Survey thingy

*The Survey*
Q. What's ur Fav. Color?
A. Probably a neon green or orange. Or red! Red is good.
Q. What's ur Fav. Food?
A. Anything with Veal/Venison
Q. Do you have a G/F or B/F ?
A. My Girlfriend Tabby ❤
Q. Have you ever Been in Love ?
A. Not romantically, but yeah, I've loved.
Q. Have you liked Someone so much it made ya cry?
A. Nope
Q. Have you ever taken Drugs ?
A. Are you a narc?
Q. Gotten Drunk?
A. Once or twice
Q. Gotten High ?
A. 👍
Q. Gone on stage?
A. Yeah, scary.
Q. Peed in ur Pants?
A. ..As a kid.
Q. Stayed home on a Saturday night just because?
A. Duh :p
Q. Are you happy in Life ?
A. Kinda? Sorta? Maybe?
Q. What guy/girl do you wish you were with right now?
A. Sir Thomas Jones Woodward

*All About Your Friends*
Q. Do you have Best Friends?
A. For sure!
Q. Who do you email the most
A. Charles probably
Q. Who are most emails from ?
A. Advertisments
Q. Who is the loudest of your friends?
A. Me maybe
Q. Who is the shyest?
A.  I dunno!
Q. Who has the best Smile ?
A. All of my friends :3c
Q. Who has the best eyes ?
A. IDK!
Q. Who is the best lookin ?
A. Me duh
Q. Who is the Biggest Flirt?
A. Hrmm none of us unless you count Kate's jokes
Q. Who is the Tallest ?
A.  Dunno!
Q. Who's the shortest ?
A. Mymy
Q. Do you like your friends?
A. Duh
Q. Who do you go to For advice ?
A. Danny!
Q. Who takes ur advice the most ?
A. Idk LOL
Q. Who's the most dependable ?
A.  All of them!
Q. Who knows ALL ur secrets ?
A. Danny probably knows the most, but not ALL
Q. Who do you tell most ur secrets to ?
A. Danny & Mymy
Q. Who do you Cry with?
A. Tom Jones
Q. Who do you laugh w/ ?
A. All my buddies :)
Q. Who is the most likely one to be successful??
A. I think we will all die in a fire before we reach success
Q. Who do you have the most inside jokes w?
A. Mymy & Danny!
Q. Who have you known the longest ?
A. Err IDK!
Q. Who are your enemies ?
A. The haters ╰(‵□′)╯

*Next Part Of SURVEY*
ARE YOU.............
Good Looking? Maybe :3
Shy? Nope
Quiet? Sort of
Boring? Sometimes... RIP

*In the Last 3 Days*
HAVE YOU.........
Cried?
Yes!
Laughed?
Yep!
Helped Someone?
Sort of?
Bought Something?
Nope
Dissected Something?
Nuh-uh
Cut your Hair?
Yes! With my knife... ouch
Kiss'd Someone?
Nopes
Miss'd someone?
Yeps
Told someone you luv'd them?
Ofc!
Hugged Someone?
Nah
Fallen in Love?
Nuh-uh
Met Someone new?
A few people!
Talked to someone you have a crush on?
Just my girlfriend..
Moved On?
From who?

*Another Part*
Q. What CD is in ur CD player ?
A. Weird Al's Alapalooza
Q. What's your Fav sport?
A. Baseball!
Q. What Room is ur computer in?
A. My bedroom & The kitchen :p
Q. What color is the carpeting in that room ?
A. Beige
Q. What's the outfit you wear the most?
A. My boxers & whatever shirt/jacket I have lying around, I don't really go out. If I do, I put on my bellbottoms, tho.
Q. What is ur shoe size?
A. Size 40 :p
Q. What's ur biggest turn on?
A. 😧
Q. What is ur job ?
A. Whatever I can find to do
Q. What song best describes You ?
A. I dunno..!
Q. What's the weirdest thing you've ever done?
A. Fell asleep in a trash can :p
Q. Who is the worst person to talk to on AOL?
A. Ehh i never talk to people on AOL

*Last part of Survey*
WHEN WAS THE LAST TIME YOU...........
Showered?
Today :p
Fell Over?
Er.. A couple days ago
Watched a Video?
Today!
Eaten Curry?
Actually no clue..

Are you Tired?
Very
Are you Hungry?
Nope, I had breakfast!
Are you Eating?
Nah
Are you Really Happy?
Sorta?


0 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 0 of 0 comments ( View all | Add Comment )