Xxfall_out_nerdxX's profile picture

Published by

published
updated

Category: Blogging

ALL ABOUT ME

yoohoo im MARS; ima teen halfblood-vampire-alien (my loser score is only 28 btw)) i like to talk to anyone who will listen about anything and everything especially music and literature :o) honkhonk ((clown face)) so plz back off if ur a bully or a pedophile creepo & if ur over 18 dont message me or anythin thx! double knot ur shoelaces + buckle up bcuz we get real silly ‘round here 

name: mars! *(^_^)*                                                                                                       age: 14millionbajillion ((in dog years))                                                                              pronouns: weird fishes/arpeggi                                                                                               blood type: mountain deeew                                                                                                 zodiac: 69                                                                                                                             good at: fitting lotsa grapes in my mouf                                                                               bad at: keeping grapes in my mouf without spitting all over you                                          hobbies: soooo many. u woiuldnt believe how interesting i am ;;;) ((every week of my life is the same routine. except for when it isnt; we dont like that))                                                           best food: turkey & cheese sandwhish                                                                                        best movie: the holdovers, stand by me...                                                                            best tv: brooklyn nine nine, jackass...                                                                                best book: speak - laurie anderson                                                                             best bands: my chem, smashing pumpkins, koRn, nirvana, etc....                                         best video games: minecraft, team fortress 2                                                                      best sport: fencing duh 

sry i fudged this whole layout up this is informing tho right?

"when the power of love overcomes the love of power, the world will know peace" -jimi hendrix 


0 Kudos

Comments

Displaying 0 of 0 comments ( View all | Add Comment )