</Looper Oxy>

</Looper Oxy>'s profile picture

"Ghettoblastin'"

I ate a coin

Last active:

Mood: Psychotic!


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/duchessoxy

</Looper Oxy>'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

— 2 KudosPinned

social medias

Category: Web, HTML, Tech

yo guysssss i have social medias, go look!! YouTube Newgrounds Nuclear Boom Blips DeviantArt Twitter BitView Instagram ROBLOX (beep bop lost link, i'll put later) Discord server! » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Discord server!!

Category: Blogging

Hey buddies, i just came to say that i have a Discord server!!!!!!!!--- If u wanna enter pls promise to be active, i dont want this server to be dead. https://discord.com/invite/cs6y6zbetw » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Candy Hunt

Category: Friends

Yo, last night was awesome lol. I- I mean, the halloween was fucking dope. Like, halloween rocks. I went to a thematic haunted house in my town. Since it was kinda boring there i went to hunt candies with other kids of my age. I feel fucking happy bc it was my first ever candy hunt with kids like me. All my candy hunts were with my parents (i HATE walking with adults, it makes me anxious about peo... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 2 Kudos

WTF IS HAPENNING----

Category: Blogging

THATS A RAID ON SPACEHEY ISTG- WHO TF IS FIZPUP AND WHY THERE ARE SO MUCH ACCOUNTS BEING CREATED TALKING ABOUT THIS BRO Admins, for fucks sake pls report this buddies that's obviously a raid. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

R.I.P NuclearBoom

Category: Blogging

Oxy here, in the websites cemetery.. It's sad to be informed that one of the sites I loved most was taken down, I already knew this would happen, the site was dead. I wish that one day this beautiful site loved by everyone will return, so many lost memories... I'm lucky to have thought quickly and saved the site home and my channel on WayBack, obviously also downloading the videos I posted there s... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Bday

Category: Life

IT'S MY BDAYYYYYYYYYYY » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Happy pride month

Category: Life

Yooo happy pride month my dear friends.  Here it is my flag: » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

MY SERIES!

Category: Blogging

Hi muthafuckas, i'm creating a series!! go look the first episode pls i beg you plz plz plz  https://youtu.be/GxRqIN-OYlI » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

I wanna be a gravedigger

Category: Jobs, Work, Careers

I'm not kidding, I want to be a fucking gravedigger. It's my dream job, but I don't know if I can do this job because I'm not strong enough and I can't even dig a hole without sweating my ass off-- I've always liked the environment of cemeteries, and burying corpses seems like a bit of a normal job for me, although it can be a little stressful. When I talk about it with other people, they start to... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Testing SpaceHey's emoji style bc why not

Category: Blogging

Ok, I made a report to test the layout of SpaceHey, I listed all the emojis  that are in the emoji pack of my browser (Chrome), and I will show which emojis from the pack will have different designs if it are going to be used in SpaceHey. Have a great reading. Session 1: The general emojis, the emojis that you probably use occasionally, jokingly or not. ๐Ÿ˜€๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜‚๐Ÿคฃ๐Ÿ˜ƒ๐Ÿ˜„๐Ÿ˜…๐Ÿ˜†๐Ÿ˜‰๐Ÿ˜Š๐Ÿ˜‹๐Ÿ˜Ž๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜˜๐Ÿฅฐ๐Ÿ˜—๐Ÿ˜™๐Ÿ˜šโ˜บ๐Ÿ™‚๐Ÿค—๐Ÿคฉ๐Ÿค”๐Ÿคจ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ˜‘๐Ÿ˜ถ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿ™„๐Ÿ˜ฃ๐Ÿ˜ฅ๐Ÿ˜ฎ๐Ÿค๐Ÿ˜ฏ๐Ÿ˜ช๐Ÿ˜ซ ๐Ÿฅฑ๐Ÿ˜ด๐Ÿ˜Œ๐Ÿ˜›๐Ÿ˜œ๐Ÿ˜๐Ÿคค... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Maybe a good idea?

Category: Friends

I'm sincerely thinking on making a lil' party in my house (when i mean "party" i'm meaning just me and my friends watching TV, playing videogames, eating snacks and doing some other random shit lol-). I'm thinking about this has been... uh, i guess 4 months???? I even know who i can invite lol- im going to write a list on another (private) blog entry- I'm very sure it will be awesomeeeeee anyways,... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

wawawawawawawawaw

Category: School, College, University

it has been 4 days since i don't go to school because of a school shooting it happened in my state. it is good but sad :( » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry