♱.mariana.♱

♱.mariana.♱'s profile picture

"wowie"

kurt cobain fr

ONLINE!

Mood: i love chicken


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/arabella_wannabe

♱.mariana.♱'s Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

2 Comments— 2 Kudos

how to shove a giraffe into a blender

Category: Goals, Plans, Hopes

ok so ur gonna need -giraffe -very fine's goat milk -plastic bag -knives -blender -a chainsaw -fridge so you're gonna get your giraffe and you're gonna kill it. Then you're gonna get the chainsaw, and cut it into parts. Cut off the hooves and head. Save both for later. Next, you're gonna get the giraffe parts and you're gonna cut them. You can cut them finely or thicker. It does not matter as you ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

8 Comments— 14 Kudos

i swEAR TO GOD STOP

Category: SpaceHey

FOR ALL OF YOU LOOKING FOR CHICKS OR FUCKING GIRLS JUST BECAUSE UR FUCKING LONELY, FUCK OFF I DONT WANNA BE UR FRIEND OR GF  1. IM TAKEN YOU BITCHES 2. IM 13 3. FUCK OFF??? THIS PLACE IS FILLED WITH MINORS LITERALLY FUCK YOU STOP SENDING FRIEND REQUESTS YOU PIECES OF SHIT ITS NOT MY FUCKING FAULT YALL GET NO BITCHES  GET THE FUCK OFF SPACEHEY YOU BITCH ASS MFS » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

6 Comments— 21 Kudos

dni list cause i dont wanna get hit on by older men on spacehey looking for women 😍

Category: SpaceHey

DNI -Racist -Homophobic  -Transphobic  -Sexist -If you’re older than 19 -If you’re younger than 12 -People who like to start fights for no goddamn reason 😍 -People who wanna hit on people and start being fuckin weird in their dm’s (literally fuck off dude im 13?) -dsmp stans like idfc if ur chill but istg if ur a toxic bitch who claims to be dreamsexual get out LITERALLY BE MY FRIEND: -If have the... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

2 Comments— 8 Kudos

TO MAKE THIS PERMANENT

Category: Blogging

I AM DATING @SEVENTEEN WOOOOOOOO I LOVE YOU MY BEACH BALL LOL » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

7 Comments— 5 Kudos

The Backrooms

Category: Blogging

I love the backrooms. The only thing that sucks, is the fandom. It sort of ruined the entire content for me. AND THE CRINGY PARTYGOER ROLEPLAYS AND “wHeRe aM i?” POSTS ON R/BACKROOMS JUST MADE ME WANNA- anyways i love the backrooms! Song stuck in head rn: Fahrradsattel by Pisse. Fave levels of the backrooms: Level 0, Level Fun =), Level 974, Level 340. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 4 Kudos

I’m actually gonna cry

Category: Blogging

I was just getting ready for bed rn because i’m hella tired and as soon as i start walking into my bed i step on a shard of glass. IT GOES THROUGH MY FUCKING SOCK AND INTO MY SKIN.  Okay so it was a little shard, but i am in so much pain rn and i had to pull a shard of glass out of my foot so i’m not rly happy. I wiped the blood and put bandages over. And now i have to clean the trail of blood i l... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3 Comments— 2 Kudos

Fun facts about me

Category: Blogging

-curly hair -emo -pasta is my fave food -i have java (minecraft) -i might be seeing MCR live -i have 10 mcr shirts and 3 sweaters  -i have bored panda -my fave mcr songs are: vampires will never hurt you, i never told you what i did for a living, mama, party poison -my fave panic! songs are: girls/girls/boys and time to dance -i do watch some anime -i adore horror -total bookworm -grunge too -vide... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Books and Some other stuff

Category: Blogging

Hey everyone, honestly idk what to say and it’s like 11:00 and im tired so im just gonna recommend some shit for u guys: Books: Symptoms of Being Human, The True Lives of the Fabulous Killjoys, Umbrella Academy Photography, art, and writing are nice hobbies you guys can try out Luv u all » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Astrology

Category: Blogging

Okay so here it’s kinda late but i just realized i never stated i liked astrology and i cannot live with that fact. I’m a Sagittarius with Aries rising and Capricorn moon.  My life path number is 22. How about you guys? :) » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment

Weirdcore Lovers?

Category: Art and Photography

Hey again everyone, in this past day, i have posted 4 FRICKING ENTRIES  So you can tell i'm enjoying this. Anyways, does anyone here like weirdcore? I really love it and if anyone does, feel free to msg me and stuff! Weirdcore is a rly interesting aesthetic and i even have an oc for it. anyways, im sorta tired. enjoy ur day everyone » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Me being Me pt. 1

Category: Music

NOW PLAYING: I Never Told You What I Did For A Living by My Chemical Romance. 0:01 ❍─────── 4:28 ↻ ⊲ Ⅱ ⊳ ↺ Ah yes, my emo phase. Its wonderful innit? Anyone else emo out there? If so, HOOOLAAAA So anyways, if i wasn't alive right now, i would have loved to be alive during the 90s-early 2000s. Why? CAUSE I WANT TO SEE REVENGE MCR SHOWS.  You can fight me all you want but i will not change my mind t... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

3:41, 4/1/2022

Category: Blogging

So, i didn't have a title for this but i kinda just wanted to share a fun story cuz i was bored so STORY TIMEEE When i was 8, i went on a long trip because of hurricane Irma (i live in the hurricane danger zone) and we had to pass through Georgia, S.C, and N.C just so we could outrun it. I was most excited about N.C cause i'd never been there and i was super happy when i got to the hotel because i... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry