not Jinx<3

not Jinx<3's profile picture

"i had sekz wif ur mom"

seduce n' destroy

Mood: 444


View my: Profile | Forum Topics

Report User

SpaceHey Blog URL:

https://blog.spacehey.com/ac1d_pr1ncess

not Jinx<3's Blog Entries

[Subscribe to this Blog]

1 Comment— 5 KudosPinned

Case 00 : Asher.

Category: Life

Hello my lovely people, welcome back to Jinx's love for breaking peoples online identity. to start off I'm going to make it clear right here that this case is going to be VERY LONG and CONFUSING , and can talk about s/a, s/h, suicide, and other heavy topics so if you are triggered by things like those please continue off of this post, thank you, now let's get into this. Let's start off with a basi... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

6 Comments— 30 KudosPinned

Jinx's Opinions Series

Category: Blogging

 Before we continue I would like it to be known that everything I talk about is MY opinion and If you don't like it you can unadd me, opinions shouldn't set a border between two people because they think two different things, and tw for a lot of things we talk about, this is your warning.   EP.1  "S/H posting"  ppl who post abt just cutting themself are a bit weird, what happened to s/h and trying... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Pinned

1000 FRIENDS

Category: SpaceHey

I AM. OMF. I AM SO HAPY RN ILY ALL. WHAT. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

content creator ( small rant )

Category: Life

while i've been working on the discord server we have also been talking about content i can make, either on spacehey, the podcast when everything's settled, ect ect. currently, yes, i know my fullness account of content is currently getting fucked but i mean y'all gotta understand, i'm 14 studying 4 different grade levels right now and im trying to find what im comfortable with the best as a "cont... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 3 Kudos

Jinxys Phases

Category: Life

             this AMAZING pic of when i has matt locs » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

Mental Health Page

Category: Life

i coded this all day mainly bc im on xans rn for sleep and ive been going in and out,  but  here  is the page,, look at everything,, BUT tw for the page, it talks about alot of shit that some ppl may not be ready to look at or think about again. if you think i should remove anything or add anything comment pls, i want this to be helpful for yall. » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 4 Kudos

Secret Messages Series

Category: Blogging

there is a list,  here is the link  if you want to send me one, i'll answer it here and its completely secret. i took the layout off this blog bc the texts kept pasting weird.  EP.1  Gay only a little bit How old were you when you got your first peircing or tat? uhh i got mi belly button at 12 and had a stick n poke at like 9 fro mi brother, i have 8 older brothers lmao. Do you think kota is fakin... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

— 2 Kudos

Power of Manifestation Series

Category: Life

Sunday, September 11th, 2022 Manifestation: so y'all know how we're trailer trash right, be we're hippies. me, mi mum, mi step dad. y'all also know we own a crystal business, right? cool well some girl just signed over a group she owned for crystal selling that has 41 THOUSAND people in it.. im a mod on it to approve of posts they do and stuff and uh, yall know how bad we've been struggling with m... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 3 Kudos

Website Update Series

Category: Blogging

I'm always open to ideas for my website, comment them below and i will gladly consider it, no matter if it's something you want added to a page i already have or a whole new page, comment it. * click below to see the links to everything !! * sitemap   UPDATES STARTING HERE   09-00-22   -  ???  09-14-22   -  updated the sitemap and about me 09-14-22   -  made the mental health page finally 09-12-22... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

4 Comments— 13 Kudos

Case On Kota

Category: SpaceHey

about how you said you was knocked up, in february, but you was only 3 weeks in july? but you had a miscarriage right? do you think its okay to joke abt that too? cause i mean i miscarried at 10, i can tell you alll about it. how about the rehab? lets talk about that one babyboy.  you "failed a test" when they put a drink infront of you, but in rehab esp in halfway houses you cant have electronics... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 8 Kudos

About my Kid/Wishlist

Category: Life

we're moving soon and their minnie mouse obsession is getting worse, they're 2 and uhh yeah. i showed them stuff and asked if theyd like to have it or not, after a long time we came to a agreement on stuff theyd enjoy and shit.  wishlist here . also heres some stuff they like if anyone wants to send anything through the p.o box (some ppl asked a few months back i forgot who was who) likes- pink an... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry

1 Comment— 2 Kudos

Podcast Part Applications

Category: Podcast

so, some yall know some dont. but mi og partner for the podcast is like dead, not literally but he has school and is only active for abt 2 hours per week so we cant ever record.. so im taking applications to have a new partner for it.. pls be less awkward than me if you're gonn apply. here , ill get back to you with a response as soon as i can with each application lmao. long live the awkward ass ... » Continue Reading

» View Blog Entry